3 Patti Boss APK Download

3 Patti Boss APK Download1.0

by 3 Patti Boss
0 Reviews · Sep 19, 2026
0 Rating
46.3 MB Size
2 Downloads
3 Patti Boss APK Download 3 Patti Boss APK Download 3 Patti Boss APK Download

More About 3 Patti Boss APK Download

Green-felt Teen Patti with a varied lobby, a refer-and-win panel and a chip shop. Runs on Android 4.4+, so older phones are covered.

Got an older phone? 3 Patti Boss is one of the few apps in this category that still installs on Android 4.4 KitKat. Most rivals need Android 5.0 or newer.

File details

Version1.0
Size46.3 MB
Minimum Android4.4 (KitKat)
Package namecom88.bouu88ss.guiifhh
EngineCocos2d-x
Official siteboss3patti.com

That package name looks like random letters, and that is normal for this app. Just make sure it matches after installing — then you know you have the genuine file.

Walking through the app

The lobby

Green felt everywhere, with game tiles for Teen Patti, Dragon Tiger, Andar Bahar, Rummy-style titles and several slots (a fishing game and a Mayan-themed slot are the most prominent). Your balance and profile sit top-left, the Shop button bottom-right.

Refer & Win

A pop-up with reward tiers based on how many invited friends stay active, plus the rules in small print. Read the rules once — they explain exactly what counts.

Shop

Chip packs laid out in a grid of eight tiers, each showing its bonus.

Installing on older phones

On Android 4.4 to 7, the setting is a single switch: Settings → Security → Unknown sources. Turn it on, install the APK, and turn it off again straight away. On Android 8 and newer, you'll be asked to allow your browser specifically. Either way, scan with Play Protect before the first launch.

FAQ

Is the version really 1.0?

Yes, the file reports 1.0 even though it's been updated on the server since. Go by the file size instead.

Similar apps?

3 Patti Dosti uses a very similar lobby, and 3 Patti Gold offers the same kind of mix in purple.

Latest Version

Version1.0
UpdateSeptember 19, 2026
Developer3 Patti Boss
Categories 3 Patti
Platforms Android
File Size46.3 MB
Downloads2
Package Namecom88.bouu88ss.guiifhh
ReportReport a Problem

Rate the App

User Reviews

Add Comment & Review
0 / 5 · Based on 0 reviews
5 Star
0
4 Star
0
3 Star
0
2 Star
0
1 Star
0
Add Comment & Review
We'll never share your email with anyone else.

Other Apps in This Category